3rd Grade NFC
Challenger Park 2
GAME
09/29 11:00a
i3rd Thunder Navy (Dorris) 
Hawks Black-Vigil
Village Green FB #1
GAME
10/06 1:00p
iSpartans Platinum-Hannon 
3rd Thunder Navy (Dorris)
Challenger Park 2
GAME
10/13 1:00p
iBruins-Rebstock 
3rd Thunder Navy (Dorris)
4th Grade AFC South
Willow Creek East
GAME
09/29 11:00a
i4th Thunder Navy (Barrett) 
SJ Navy-Hoffschneider
Village Green FB #1
GAME
10/06 3:00p
iWarrior Red-Sanchez 
4th Thunder Navy (Barrett)
Challenger Park 2
GAME
10/13 3:00p
iRaptor Green-White 
4th Thunder Navy (Barrett)
5th Grade AFC
Challenger Park 3
GAME
09/29 5:00p
i5th Thunder Navy (Astorga) 
Hawks Pacific-Huber
Bayou Gulch 100
GAME
10/06 1:00p
i5th Thunder Navy (Astorga) 
Hawks Navy-Kallsen
Powell Middle School
GAME
10/13 11:00a
iSJ Cardinal-Neverdhal 
5th Thunder Navy (Astorga)
6th Grade AFC South
Bible Park #3
GAME
09/29 3:00p
iBruins-Hoffman 
6th Thunder Navy (Mirenda)
Aurora Sports Complex 49
GAME
10/06 9:00a
i6th Thunder Navy (Mirenda) 
Spartan Black-Nichols
Powell Middle School
GAME
10/13 1:00p
i6th Thunder Navy (Mirenda) 
Raptors Green-Case
6th Grade NFC
Bible Park #3
GAME
09/29 9:00a
iBruins-Brennan 
6th Thunder Silver (Syers)
Easton Sports Complex 7
GAME
10/06 11:00a
i6th Thunder Silver (Syers) 
SJ Cardinal-Harpstreith
HR Falcon Park #2
GAME
10/13 3:00p
i6th Thunder Silver (Syers) 
Warrior Red-Modrzewski
7th Grade AFC South
Elk Ridge Park
GAME
09/29 1:00p
i7th Thunder Silver (Loomis) 
Raptor Green-Thompson
GAME
09/29 3:00p
i7th Thunder Navy (Maestas) 
Raptors Silver-Burgess
Powell Middle School
GAME
10/06 11:00a
iSpartan Silver-Douglas 
7th Thunder Navy (Maestas)
GAME
10/06 1:00p
iRaptors Silver-Burgess 
7th Thunder Silver (Loomis)
Aurora Sports Complex 50
GAME
10/13 11:00a
i7th Thunder Silver (Loomis) 
Spartan Silver-Douglas
Powell Middle School
GAME
10/13 3:00p
i7th Thunder Navy (Maestas) 
Eagles Silver-Kamara
8th Grade AFC South
Easton Sports Complex 11
GAME
09/29 1:30p
i8th Thunder Navy (Dewey) 
SJ Silver-Schumann
Manual High School
GAME
10/06 1:00p
iBruins-Strandes 
8th Thunder Navy (Dewey)
Lutheran High School
GAME
10/06 3:00p
iSJ Silver-Schumann 
8th Thunder Silver (Freng)
Aurora Sports Complex 1
GAME
10/13 11:00a
i8th Thunder Navy (Dewey) 
Spartan Black-Allen
Arapahoe High School
GAME
10/13 3:00p
i8th Thunder Silver (Freng) 
Bruins-Strandes
8th Grade NFC
Easton Sports Complex 11
GAME
09/29 9:30a
i8th Thunder Black (Orr) 
SJ Cardinal-Thomas
Rangeview HS Turf
GAME
10/06 6:30p
iHawks Orange-Shefferly 
8th Thunder Black (Orr)
Arapahoe High School
GAME
10/13 9:00a
iEagle White-Carlson 
8th Thunder Black (Orr)